Pussy Parlure Performances
2017
2017 Lineup →-
Labess 01:45 – 03:00
-
Txarango 22:15 – 23:30
-
Carolyn Mcgoldrick & the Lbjb's 19:45 – 20:30
-
Russ Ryan 18:00 – 18:30
-
Dark Sky 01:45 – 03:00
-
Feel the Real 00:30 – 01:30
-
Coely 23:30 – 00:30
-
Boca 45 22:00 – 23:30
-
Pete Josef 21:00 – 22:00
-
Jmsn 19:30 – 20:30
-
Jordan Rakei 18:00 – 19:00
-
Strong Asian Mothers 16:30 – 17:30
-
Ary 15:00 – 16:00
-
Oscar Jerome 13:30 – 14:30
-
Blue Lab Beats 12:30 – 13:10
-
Yuna – 01:15
-
Princess Nokia 01:45 – 03:00
-
Mykki Blanco 00:30 – 01:30
-
Rasha Nahas 23:15 – 00:15
-
Tamer Nafar 22:00 – 23:00
-
Akua Naru 20:30 – 21:30
-
Ray Blk 19:30 – 20:00
-
Raye 18:00 – 19:00
-
Connie Constance 16:30 – 17:30
-
Xamvolo 15:00 – 16:00
-
Flohio 13:30 – 14:30
-
Eclectic Ballroom 12:30 – 13:30
-
Pink Oculus 01:15 – 02:30
-
The Fedz 22:15 – 23:15
-
DJ Luck & MC Neat 20:45 – 21:45
-
Brass Rave Unit 20:00 – 20:45
-
Smerz 18:30 – 19:45
-
Parcels 17:15 – 18:15
-
Off Bloom (Live) 15:45 – 16:45
-
Peterpan Complex 14:15 – 15:15
-
Bones Garage 12:45 – 13:45
-
DJ Michael Vinyl 11:45 – 12:45
2010
2010 Lineup →-
Elite Force 21:40 – 22:15
-
DC Breaks 21:00 – 21:35
-
Drumsound & Bassline Smith 20:00 – 20:25
-
Doorly 18:45 – 19:25
-
Fletcha & Miguel 23:00 – 23:55
-
Robin Del Castillo & The Latin Band 22:00 – 22:55
-
Andreya Triana 19:30 – 20:25
-
Bourbon Warfare 18:00 – 19:25
-
Incredibly Strange Film Band 17:00 – 17:55
-
Take It 2 The Bridge 15:30 – 16:55
-
Secret Cinema Band 14:45 – 15:25
-
Feeling Gloomy 13:45 – 14:40
-
Sound Of Rum 12:45 – 13:40
-
Randy & Earl 11:00 – 12:40
-
Jalapeno Sound System 22:00 – 23:55
-
Smoove & Turrell 19:00 – 20:00
-
Dr Rubberfunk 17:30 – 18:55
-
Taylor McFerrin 16:30 – 17:25
-
Reverend Soundsystem 14:00 – 14:25
-
Burns 13:00 – 13:55
-
Kormac Big Band 00:45 – 01:40
-
Twilight Players 00:20 – 00:40
-
The Correspondents 23:30 – 00:15
-
Dynamo Rhythm Aces 22:15 – 23:15
-
Movits 21:00 – 22:00
-
Nick Hollywood 20:00 – 20:55
-
Fat 45's 19:00 – 19:55
-
Danny Danger 17:30 – 18:55
-
Broken Hearts 15:45 – 16:40
-
Top Shelf Jazz 14:45 – 15:40
-
Trio Manouche 13:30 – 14:15
-
Swaparama – 03:00