West Holts Stage Performances
2023
2023 Lineup →
Friday
-
Kelis 22:15 – 23:45
-
Young Fathers 20:30 – 21:30
-
Joey Bada$$ 19:00 – 20:00
-
Gabriels 17:30 – 18:30
-
Louis Cole 16:00 – 17:00
-
ADG7 14:30 – 15:30
-
Yaya Bey 13:00 – 14:00
-
Star Feminine Band 11:30 – 12:30
Saturday
-
Loyle Carner 22:15 – 23:45
-
Mahalia 20:30 – 21:30
-
Ezra Collective 19:00 – 20:00
-
Jacob Collier 17:30 – 18:30
-
Third World 16:00 – 17:00
-
Sudan Archives 14:30 – 15:30
-
Kanda Bongo Man 13:00 – 14:00
-
Say She She 11:30 – 12:30
Sunday
-
Rudimental 21:45 – 23:15
-
Candi Staton 20:00 – 21:00
-
Barrington Levy 18:30 – 19:30
-
The Hu 17:00 – 18:00
-
Speakers Corner Quartet 15:30
-
Black Country, New Road 14:00 – 15:00
-
Beth Orton 12:30 – 13:30
-
Skinny Pelembe 11:00 – 12:00
2022
2022 Lineup →
Friday
-
Little Simz 22:15 – 23:45
-
Bonobo 20:30 – 21:30
-
Seun Kuti & Egypt 80 19:00 – 20:00
-
TLC 17:30 – 18:30
-
Sleaford Mods 16:00 – 17:00
-
Greentea Peng 14:30 – 15:30
-
Arooj Aftab 13:00 – 14:00
-
Nubiyan Twist 11:30 – 12:30
Saturday
-
Roisin Murphy 22:15 – 23:45
-
Caribou 20:30 – 21:30
-
Leon Bridges 19:00 – 20:00
-
Celeste 17:30 – 18:30
-
Yves Tumor 16:00 – 17:00
-
Black Midi 14:30 – 15:30
-
Brass Against 13:00 – 14:00
-
Kikagaku Moyo 11:30 – 12:30
Sunday
-
Bicep 21:45 – 23:15
-
Angelique Kidjo 20:00 – 21:00
-
Koffee 18:30 – 19:30
-
Snarky Puppy 17:00 – 18:00
-
Nubya Garcia 15:30 – 16:30
-
Nightmares On Wax 14:00 – 15:00
-
Emma-Jean Thackray 12:30 – 13:30
-
Ishmael Ensemble 11:00 – 12:00
2019
2019 Lineup →
Friday
-
Acid Mothers Temple 13:00 – 14:00
Saturday
-
Lizzo 17:30 – 18:30
2017
2017 Lineup →
Friday
Saturday
2015
2015 Lineup →
Friday
-
Run the Jewels 19:00 – 20:00
-
Steel Pulse 17:30
2010
2010 Lineup →
Friday
-
Femi Kuti 22:45 – 23:45
-
Mos Def 20:45 – 22:00
-
Nouvelle Vague 19:15 – 20:15
-
Breakestra 17:45 – 18:45
-
Bonobo 16:15 – 17:15
-
Mariachi El Bronx 14:45 – 15:45
-
Tune-Yards 13:15 – 14:15
-
Matthew Herbert Big Band 11:45 – 12:45
Saturday
-
George Clinton 21:45 – 23:45
-
Jerry Dammers' Spatial AKA Orchestra 19:30 – 21:00
-
Os Mutantes 17:45 – 18:45
-
Devendra Banhart 16:15 – 17:15
-
Bassekou Kouyate & Ngoni Ba 14:45 – 15:45
-
Phenomenal Handclap Band 13:15 – 14:15
-
Brother Ali 11:45 – 12:45
-
Troy Ellis & The Longshots 10:30 – 11:15
Sunday
-
Rodrigo y Gabriela 21:45 – 23:15
-
Toots & The Maytals 20:00 – 21:00
-
Quantic & His Combo Barbaro 18:15 – 19:15
-
Staff Benda Bilili 16:45 – 17:45
-
Dr John & The Lower 911 15:15 – 16:15
-
Tunng 13:45 – 14:45
-
The Bees 12:30 – 13:15
-
Dizraeli & The Small Gods 11:15 – 12:00