Stonebridge Bar Performances
2023
2023 Lineup →
Thursday
-
Eats Everything 01:00 – 03:00
-
Faithless 23:30 – 01:00
-
Eats Everything 22:00 – 23:30
-
Syreeta (UK Garage Set) 20:30 – 22:00
-
Enzo Siragusa 19:00 – 20:30
-
Storm Mollison 18:00 – 19:00
-
Absolute 16:30 – 18:00
-
Eats Everything 13:00 – 14:00
Friday
-
Plastician 03:30 – 05:00
-
Jamz Supernova 02:00 – 03:30
-
Sicaria 00:30 – 02:00
-
Hagan 23:00 – 00:30
-
Jaguar Presents Utopia w/ Ama + Prospa 19:00 – 23:00
-
Ransom Note w/ Ally Tropical, Matt Cowell + Rosie Ama 17:00 – 19:00
-
DJ Yoda 15:30 – 17:00
-
Fleetmac Wood 14:00 – 15:30
-
Old Skool Dance Party w/ Frame + Pete Wheeler 13:00 – 14:00
Saturday
-
Surusinghe 04:00 – 05:00
-
Barry Can't Swim 03:00 – 04:00
-
Confidence Man DJs 01:00 – 03:00
-
Salute 00:00 – 01:00
-
Elkka 17:30 – 19:00
-
The Social w/ C&s, Pete Fowler + Scarlett O’malley 14:30 – 16:00
2022
2022 Lineup →
Thursday
-
The Pink Panther 01:30 – 03:00
-
Skream 00:00 – 01:30
-
Randall 21:30 – 22:30
-
Ewan McVicar 20:30 – 21:30
-
DJ Fat Tony 19:00 – 20:30
-
Greg Wilson 17:30 – 19:00
-
Arielle Free 16:30 – 17:30
-
Baggy Mondays 15:00 – 16:30
-
Girls Don't Sync 14:00 – 15:00
Friday
-
Kampire 21:30 – 23:00
-
Coco Em 18:30 – 20:00
-
Boko! Boko! 17:00 – 18:30
Saturday
Sunday
-
DJ Die 23:01 – 00:00
-
This Is Inja 22:00 – 23:00
-
Mella Dee 19:00 – 21:00
-
Daju 17:01 – 19:01
-
Flying Mojito Bros 15:30 – 17:00
-
Fleetmac Wood 14:00 – 15:30
2019
2019 Lineup →
Saturday
-
Four Tet 11:00 – 13:00
2016
2016 Lineup →2014
2014 Lineup →
Saturday
-
Four Tet 12:00 – 14:00
2010
2010 Lineup →
Thursday
-
Frank Broughton 23:30 – 00:30
-
Autodisco 20:00 – 21:20
-
Ultimate Power 18:30 – 19:30
-
Mark Boyd 17:00 – 18:00
-
Carl & Danny 15:00 – 16:20
Friday
-
Roman 02:30 – 05:00
-
Bridgwater Reggae Soundsystem 18:00 – 20:00
-
Stuart Patterson 15:00 – 17:00
-
3 – Coyote 13:00 – 14:20
Saturday
-
Live: Silver Columns 02:30 – 02:50
-
Four Tet 00:00 – 01:40
-
Riddim & Soul 18:00 – 20:00
-
5-a-side 16:00 – 17:20
-
The Endeacott Family 13:00 – 13:40
-
Jamie – 00:40
Sunday
-
RackNRuin 19:00 – 20:00
-
Man Like Me 17:00 – 18:20
-
Mr Shiver 15:00 – 16:20
-
Jeff Barrett 13:00 – 14:20
2009
2009 Lineup →
Friday